18 | Schildknecht Sarah | FC Luzern |
17 | Herger Sheila | FC Luzern |
14 | Klingenstein Anja | FC Aarau Frauen |
13 | Kabashi Ylleza | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Ruf Julia | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
12 | Arnold Meret | BSC Young Boys |
| Baumgartner Alina | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
11 | Friedli Alina | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Nikberg Laura Delara | FC Aarau Frauen |
10 | Deda Donika | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Hafizovic Adelisa | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Ragusa Aida | BSC Young Boys |
9 | Bächi Blanca | FC Zürich |
| Grossen Jenny | BSC Young Boys |
| Keller Alyssa | FC Luzern |
| Storni Michelle | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
8 | De Vet Paulina Johanna | FC Basel 1893 |
| Miotto Anna | FC Basel 1893 |
| Schmid Céline | BSC Young Boys |
7 | Ben Mbarek Sarah | FC Basel 1893 |
| Brändle Riana | FC Zürich |
| Canolli Gentina | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Flückiger Lilly | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Morina Zanfina | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Müller Juliana | FC Luzern |
| Rocha Sara | BSC Young Boys |
6 | Alvarez Vitto Marta | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Delija Eriola | FC Basel 1893 |
| Dörig Fabienne | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Stevanovic Anastasia | FC Luzern |
| Traber Aline | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
5 | Da Costa Melisa | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Degirmenler Derin | FC Zürich |
| Fontaine Léane | BSC Young Boys |
| Jäger Stephanie | FC Zürich |
| Lazdauskaite Ugné | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Pfister Emanuela | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Schallberger Elena | FC Luzern |
| Schenk Andrea | BSC Young Boys |
| Steiner Joelle | FC Basel 1893 |
| Stubbe Alyssa | Yverdon Sport FC |
4 | Bodnar Mina | FC Zürich |
| Egli Janina | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Hirter Lena | Yverdon Sport FC |
| Knapp Mia | BSC Young Boys |
| Künzi Jelila | FC Zürich |
| Lämmler Michelle | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Mece Emilie | BSC Young Boys |
| Rosa Gomes Nadia | Yverdon Sport FC |
| Stampfli Salomé | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Wessely Carolin | FC Basel 1893 |
| Zimmermann Flora Doris | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
3 | Brügger Lola Jeanne | FC Basel 1893 |
| Bühlmann Anaé | BSC Young Boys |
| Fejzullahu Rinesa | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Friederich Carole | BSC Young Boys |
| Iselin Mia | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Lampart Lisa | FC Zürich |
| Leroy Béatrice | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Louis Niobé Elise | FC Basel 1893 |
| Marti Cecilia | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Mitrasch Jennifer | BSC Young Boys |
| Morales Alexia | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Münger Noa Linn | BSC Young Boys |
| Murbach Sara | FC Zürich |
| Pellier Nathalie | FC Basel 1893 |
| Sobotka Anna | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
2 | Amblard Margo | Yverdon Sport FC |
| Bayrakdar Yade | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Behrami Viola | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Bennewitz Mia Franziska | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| César Estevao Shaima | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Dias Joana Katharina | FC Basel 1893 |
| Dias Novo Talia | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Ebersold Nayana | Chur 97 |
| Gretler Jodelle Chayenne | FC Zürich |
| Hermann Lia | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Hillion Jeanne | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Ibishaj Monika | FC Zürich |
| Jäggi Andrea | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Kadriu Eliza | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Liner Nevia | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Meyer Ana | FC Luzern |
| Michel Salma | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Ongunyurt Tuana | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Pawlowski Linhart Rebeca | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Raebiger Kate | FC Zürich |
| Raemy Nora | FC Basel 1893 |
| Schiliro Raffaela | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Schmid Chiara | FC Luzern |
| Sertbas Tuana | FC Zürich |
| Sigrist Amanda | FC Zürich |
| Spiess Valerie | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Steck Joy | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Studer Francesca | FC Luzern |
| Tschupp Katharina | FC Luzern |
| Wälti Lena | FC Luzern |
1 | Almert Lola | FC Basel 1893 |
| Ammann Selina | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Berchtold Nele | BSC Young Boys |
| Bischof Victoria | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Brunner Emilia | FC Basel 1893 |
| Bücher Chiara Fabienne | FC Zürich |
| Caputo Francesca | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Cortello Valeria | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Cullagh Ramon Arianna | Yverdon Sport FC |
| de Freitas Alessandra | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Delolli Diana | FC Solothurn |
| Dreussi Valentina | FC Zürich |
| Egli Saaza | FC Luzern |
| Ferraz Gonçalves Maria Cristina | Yverdon Sport FC |
| Gartmann Julie | FC Zürich |
| Gassmann Cassandra | BSC Young Boys |
| Gomes Priore Alessia | FC Zürich |
| Hagmann Elea | FC Basel 1893 |
| Hecking Amélie | BSC Young Boys |
| Hinder Rahel | FC Zürich |
| Keilitz Rica | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Kellenberger Manon | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Kott Laura | FC Dietikon |
| Kunz Rahel | FC Luzern |
| Laubscher Leyla | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Lesoille Lilou Charlotte | FC Basel 1893 |
| Li Puma Serena | FC Luzern |
| Lysser Joy Liv | FC Zürich |
| Maechler Alix | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Malherbe Morgane | Yverdon Sport FC |
| Mayor Naika | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Mehmedi Edina | FC Zürich |
| Meister Laura | BSC Young Boys |
| Müller Mia | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Näf Flavia | FFV Basel |
| Neuhaus Ria Lara | FC Ostermundigen |
| Nibouch Zineb | FC Basel 1893 |
| Pérez Robine | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Ruppanner Lea | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Sahbani Alia | FC Basel 1893 |
| Sanchez Barroso Inés | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Seliner Anika | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Sergeant-huet Léa Magali | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Sherifi Leandra | Yverdon Sport FC |
| Sidler Malin | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Smaili Blerta | FC Basel 1893 |
| Soiron Emilia | FC Basel 1893 |
| Spiniello Navina | FC Basel 1893 |
| Spring Eleonora | FC Luzern |
| Stoob Sara | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Studer Mara | FC Luzern |
| Thirukumar Shireyaa | BSC Young Boys |
| Tomas Da Silva Lucia | Yverdon Sport FC |
| Truninger Xenia | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Ulrich Jindra | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Varenne Manon | BSC Young Boys |
| von Euw Lynn | FC Zürich |
| Vono Alianet | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Weber Larissa | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Widmer Sirin | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Wyss Jennifer | FC Wil 1900 |