AWSL Play
Campionato
Club
DE
FR
News
Archivio
AWSL Play
Tutte le partite
Campionato
Club
AWSL-Tippspiel
AXA Women’s Cup Final 2024
UEFA Women's CL
Regolamenti
Contatto
Telegramma
campionato - Women’s Super League - 08.05.2021 16:00
- Wyler, Bern - Kunstrasenfeld Wyler
BSC YB Frauen
76'
Courtney Aliza Strode
1:2
(0:0)
Grasshopper Club Zürich
61'
Annina Rauber
64'
Sara Krisztin
Il riassunto
Formazione
90'+3'
Sostituzione GC
Ella Ljustina sostituito da Sarah Steinmann
82'
Sostituzione GC
Sara Krisztin sostituito da Celia Hofer
82'
Sostituzione GC
Caroline Müller sostituito da Ana Maria Markovic
80'
Sostituzione YB
Nadine Riesen sostituito da Jael Jost
76'
1:2
Rete YB
Marcatore Courtney Aliza Strode
70'
Sostituzione YB
Shenia Schmid sostituito da Stephanie Waeber
70'
Sostituzione YB
Aline Stöckli sostituito da Morina Suter
64'
Ammonizione André Pereira Santos (YB)
64'
0:2
Rete GC
Marcatore Sara Krisztin
61'
0:1
Rete GC
Marcatore Annina Rauber
49'
Ammonizione Ella Ljustina (GC)
Nr. spettatori 100
BSC YB Frauen
28
Bürki
8
Neuhaus
22
Schmid
4
Salm
26
Frey
17
Bachmann
7
Widmer (C)
18
Stöckli
6
Riesen
64
De Alem da Eira
23
Strode
28
Saskia Nathalie Bürki
Portiere
8
Jana Neuhaus
Difensore esterno destro
22
Shenia Schmid
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
4
Chiara Salm
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
26
Laura Frey
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
17
Eva Bachmann
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
7
Marilena Widmer
(C)
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
18
Aline Stöckli
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
6
Nadine Riesen
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
64
Stefanie De Alem da Eira
Attaccante di sostegno
23
Courtney Aliza Strode
Attaccante di punta
Giocatori di riserva
21
Mélodie Goepp
25
Noemi Gillmann
16
Laura Schreurs
19
Jael Jost
11
Ilona Guede Redondo
12
Morina Suter
13
Stephanie Waeber
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
Charles Grütter
André Pereira Santos
Julien Olivier Ceccon
Assente
Chiara Messerli
Julia Schassberger
Leana Zaugg
Grasshopper Club Zürich
40
Studer
3
Blöchlinger
19
Glanzmann
5
Rauber
23
Brülhart
24
Walker (C)
15
Ljustina
27
Hubler
10
Krisztin
8
Müller
11
Csillag
40
Nicole Studer
Portiere
3
Michelle Blöchlinger
Difensore esterno destro
19
Naja Glanzmann
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
5
Annina Rauber
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
23
Bettina Brülhart
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
24
Laura Walker
(C)
Centrocampista difensivo
15
Ella Ljustina
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
27
Fiona Hubler
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
10
Sara Krisztin
Attaccante di sostegno
8
Caroline Müller
Prima punta destra
11
Aurélie Csillag
Prima punta sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
35
Nadja Furrer
21
Sarah Steinmann
17
Deborah Karrer
25
Celia Hofer
6
Eleni Rittmann
7
Ana Maria Markovic
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
Sascha Müller
Andreas Winiger
Tobias Wenk