14 | Strode Courtney Aliza | BSC Young Boys |
11 | Papai Emoke Patricia | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
10 | Bachmann Eva | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Csillag Aurélie | FC Basel 1893 |
| Nikolic Milena | FC Basel 1893 |
| Waeber Stephanie | BSC Young Boys |
8 | Korhonen Maria Cassandra Hannele | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Luyet Naomi | BSC Young Boys |
| Pinther Viktoria | FC Zürich |
| Rudelic Ivana | FC Basel 1893 |
| Saoud Imane | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Ugochukwu Melissa Chidera | FC Basel 1893 |
7 | Buser Tyara | FC Basel 1893 |
| Humm Fabienne | FC Zürich |
| Ljustina Ella | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
6 | Aeberhard Yael | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Ess Géraldine | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
5 | Cavelti Sina | FC Luzern |
| Köster Leonie Sophie | FC Basel 1893 |
| Piubel Seraina | FC Zürich |
| Serrano Castano Paula | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Simonsson Anna Maria Therese | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
4 | Amaral Mendes Monica Soraia | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Dörig Fabienne | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Hoti Vanesa | FC Basel 1893 |
| Keller Alyssa | FC Luzern |
| Markovic Kristina | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Mauron Sandrine | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Minnig Janine | FC Rot-Schwarz |
| Scheriff Dana Joy | FC Aarau Frauen |
3 | Carp Cristina | BSC Young Boys |
| Krawczyk Caroline | BSC Young Boys |
| Lefeld Klaudia | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Thomann Jolanda | FC Rot-Schwarz |
2 | Bandi Joni | FC Rot-Schwarz |
| Baraniak Romy | FC Zürich |
| Brunner Jana | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Clémaron Maéva | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Egli Janina | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Frey Laura | BSC Young Boys |
| Gaspar Da Silva Marchao Joana | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Gaus Franziska | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Ibishaj Monika | FC Zürich |
| Jonusaite Rimante | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Kadriu Yllka | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Kaufmann Magdalena | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Kohler Jana | FC Rot-Schwarz |
| Laino Victoria | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Meroni Lara | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Mujela Anida | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Nilsson Sara | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Pfister Emanuela | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Reger Barbara | FC Luzern |
| Rochaix Fabienne | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Schertenleib Sydney | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Sow Coumba Louisa | FC Basel 1893 |
| Tufo Laura | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Ueltschi Rilana | BSC Young Boys |
| Wos Oliwia | FC Zürich |
| Zaugg Leana | BSC Young Boys |
1 | Aymon Inès | FC Sion Féminin |
| Batliner Fiona | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Bernet Karin | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Blässe Anna | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Brecht Stephanie | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Brülhart Bettina | FC Luzern |
| Bücher Chiara Fabienne | FC Zürich |
| Caldwell Diane Evelyn | FC Zürich |
| de Freitas Alessandra | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Frischknecht Sarah | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Granges Malaurie | BSC Young Boys |
| Hamidi Mimoza | FC Rot-Schwarz |
| Häring Lynn | FC Luzern |
| Hirata Mai | FC Basel 1893 |
| Ivelj Noemi | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Jost Jael | FC Luzern |
| Kamber Lia | FC Luzern |
| Kenel Jamie | FC Luzern |
| Kuehn Athena Marie | BSC Young Boys |
| Li Puma Serena | FC Luzern |
| Matsushita Anna | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Mégroz Naomi | FC Zürich |
| Petkova Simona | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Rahm Valentine | FC Luzern |
| Raschle Stefanie | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Risch Katharina | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Sahlmann Henrike | BSC Young Boys |
| Schärer Jessica | FC Wil 1900 |
| Schertenleib Lillian | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Schlup Giulia | BSC Young Boys |
| Schmid Céline | BSC Young Boys |
| Seghir Sabah | FC Basel 1893 |
| Sperlich Fiona | FC Luzern |
| Steck Joy | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Stoob Nevia | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Süry Luisa | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Szabo Viktoria Szilvia | FC Zürich |
| Toersloev Anna Kristine Egehoved | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Vogl Debora | FC Luzern |
| Vojtekovà Jana | FC Basel 1893 |
| Zeller Elisa | FC Luzern |