AWSL Play
Campionato
Club
DE
FR
News
Archivio
AWSL Play
Tutte le partite
Campionato
Club
AWSL-Tippspiel
AXA Women’s Cup Final 2024
UEFA Women's CL
Regolamenti
Contatto
Telegramma
campionato - Women’s Super League - 01.11.2020 16:00
- Stadion Wankdorf, Bern - Hauptfeld
BSC YB Frauen
7'
Stephanie Waeber
45'
Stefanie De Alem da Eira
2:1
(2:0)
Grasshopper Club Zürich
67'
Laura Walker
Il riassunto
Formazione
87'
Sostituzione YB
Stephanie Waeber sostituito da Jael Jost
83'
Sostituzione YB
Eva Bachmann sostituito da Noemi Gillmann
79'
Sostituzione GC
Fiona Hubler sostituito da Celia Hofer
77'
Sostituzione YB
Marilena Widmer sostituito da Shenia Schmid
69'
Ammonizione Julia Schassberger (YB)
67'
2:1
Rete GC
Marcatore Laura Walker
60'
Sostituzione GC
Aurélie Csillag sostituito da Michelle Blöchlinger
46'
Sostituzione GC
Sarah Umiker sostituito da Caroline Müller
45'
2:0
Rete YB
Marcatore Stefanie De Alem da Eira
7'
1:0
Rete YB
Marcatore Stephanie Waeber
BSC YB Frauen
28
Bürki
8
Neuhaus
14
Schassberger
15
Zaugg
26
Frey
7
Widmer (C)
18
Stöckli
64
De Alem da Eira
17
Bachmann
6
Riesen
13
Waeber
28
Saskia Nathalie Bürki
Portiere
8
Jana Neuhaus
Difensore esterno destro
14
Julia Schassberger
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
15
Leana Zaugg
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
26
Laura Frey
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
7
Marilena Widmer
(C)
Centrocampista difensivo
18
Aline Stöckli
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
64
Stefanie De Alem da Eira
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
17
Eva Bachmann
Esterno destro
6
Nadine Riesen
Esterno sinistro
13
Stephanie Waeber
Centravanti
Giocatori di riserva
21
Daria Willimann
22
Shenia Schmid
25
Noemi Gillmann
16
Laura Schreurs
19
Jael Jost
11
Ilona Guede Redondo
10
Chiara Messerli
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
Charles Grütter
André Pereira Santos
Assente
Mélodie Goepp
Courtney Aliza Strode
Morina Suter
Chiara Salm
Alexandra Gummer
Grasshopper Club Zürich
35
Furrer
16
Tenini
19
Glanzmann
20
Laino
21
Steinmann
24
Walker (C)
22
Umiker
27
Hubler
10
Krisztin
7
Markovic
11
Csillag
35
Nadja Furrer
Portiere
16
Celina Tenini
Difensore esterno destro
19
Naja Glanzmann
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
20
Victoria Laino
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
21
Sarah Steinmann
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
24
Laura Walker
(C)
Centrocampista difensivo
22
Sarah Umiker
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
27
Fiona Hubler
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
10
Sara Krisztin
Ala destra
7
Ana Maria Markovic
Ala sinistra
11
Aurélie Csillag
Attaccante di punta
Giocatori di riserva
12
Isabel Rutishauser
17
Deborah Karrer
3
Michelle Blöchlinger
6
Eleni Rittmann
23
Bettina Brülhart
25
Celia Hofer
8
Caroline Müller
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
Sascha Müller
Tobias Wenk