AWSL Play
Campionato
Club
DE
FR
News
Archivio
AWSL Play
Tutte le partite
Campionato
Club
AWSL-Tippspiel
UEFA Women's CL
Regolamenti
Contatto
Telegramma
campionato - Women’s Super League - 12.09.2020 16:00
- Wyler, Bern - Kunstrasenfeld Wyler
BSC YB Frauen
7'
Leana Zaugg
10'
Shenia Schmid
15'
Noemi Gillmann
30'
Stefanie De Alem da Eira
75'
Nadine Riesen
5:0
(4:0)
FC Lugano Femminile
Il riassunto
Formazione
90'+3'
Ammonizione Shenia Schmid (YB)
85'
Sostituzione Lugano FF
Mathilda Andreoli sostituito da Serena Ciocca
78'
Sostituzione YB
Stefanie De Alem da Eira sostituito da Jael Jost
75'
5:0
Rete YB
Marcatore Nadine Riesen
74'
Sostituzione YB
Courtney Aliza Strode sostituito da Stephanie Waeber
68'
Sostituzione YB
Aline Stöckli sostituito da Laura Schreurs
46'
Sostituzione Lugano FF
Katrina Gregorio sostituito da Diana La Greca
31'
Sostituzione Lugano FF
Mia von Ballmoos sostituito da Anna Canyis Cabuti
30'
4:0
Rete YB
Marcatore Stefanie De Alem da Eira
15'
3:0
Rete YB
Marcatore Noemi Gillmann
10'
2:0
Rete YB
Marcatore Shenia Schmid
7'
1:0
Rete YB
Marcatore Leana Zaugg
Nr. spettatori 180
BSC YB Frauen
21
Goepp
8
Neuhaus
14
Schassberger
15
Zaugg
25
Gillmann
22
Schmid (C)
18
Stöckli
64
De Alem da Eira
6
Riesen
10
Messerli
23
Strode
21
Mélodie Goepp
Portiere
8
Jana Neuhaus
Difensore esterno destro
14
Julia Schassberger
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
15
Leana Zaugg
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
25
Noemi Gillmann
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
22
Shenia Schmid
(C)
Centrocampista difensivo
18
Aline Stöckli
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
64
Stefanie De Alem da Eira
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
6
Nadine Riesen
Esterno destro
10
Chiara Messerli
Esterno sinistro
23
Courtney Aliza Strode
Centravanti
Giocatori di riserva
28
Saskia Nathalie Bürki
26
Laura Frey
16
Laura Schreurs
11
Ilona Guede Redondo
19
Jael Jost
17
Eva Bachmann
13
Stephanie Waeber
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
Charles Grütter
André Pereira Santos
Assente
Chiara Salm
Alexandra Gummer
Morina Suter
Marilena Widmer
FC Lugano Femminile
1
Ubaldi
15
Polledri
4
Andersson
6
Tonelli (C)
5
Gianotti
20
von Ballmoos
2
Sjöström
18
Suter
19
Bytyqi
14
Gregorio
8
Andreoli
1
Miriam Ubaldi
Portiere
15
Nathalie Polledri
Difensore esterno destro
4
Ingrid Wilma Maria Andersson
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
6
Sara Tonelli
(C)
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
5
Luna Gianotti
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
20
Mia von Ballmoos
Centrocampista interno sinistro
2
Hanna Sjöström
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
18
Stella Suter
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
19
Anila Bytyqi
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
14
Katrina Gregorio
Prima punta destra
8
Mathilda Andreoli
Prima punta sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
12
Inés Palmiero Herrera
13
Diana La Greca
10
Lina Paola Granados
16
Serena Ciocca
3
Anna Canyis Cabuti
17
Simona Rumyanova Petkova
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
Andrea Antonelli
Nicola Marra