AWSL Play
Championnat
Clubs
DE
IT
News
Archive
AWSL Play
Tous les matchs
Championnat
Clubs
AWSL-Tippspiel
UEFA Women's CL
Documents organisation de jeu
Contact
Télégramme
matchs d'entraînement - - 14.08.2021 14:00
- Sportplatz Chrüzmatt, Dagmersellen - 1
FC Luzern
85'
Sina Cavelti
90'+3'
Chiara Messerli
2:3
(0:2)
BSC YB Frauen
21'
Malaurie Granges
42'
Courtney Aliza Strode
90'
Courtney Aliza Strode
(Penalty)
Cours du jeu
Composition
90'+3'
2:3
But Luzern
Buteur Chiara Messerli
90'
1:3
But YB
Buteur Courtney Aliza Strode (Penalty)
85'
1:2
But Luzern
Buteur Sina Cavelti
42'
0:2
But YB
Buteur Courtney Aliza Strode
21'
0:1
But YB
Buteur Malaurie Granges
FC Luzern
18
van Weezenbeek
7
Sager
20
Graf
6
Scherrer
2
Klotz
14
Vogl
11
Jackson
9
Müller (C)
8
Wyser
17
Messerli
5
Cavelti
18
Lea van Weezenbeek
Gardien
7
Rahel Sager
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
20
Rahel Graf
Arrière central droit (zone)
6
Nicole Scherrer
Arrière central gauche (zone)
2
Sarah Klotz
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
14
Debora Vogl
Demi droit extérieur (zone)
11
Sabina Jackson
Demi droit intérieur (zone)
9
Melanie Müller
(C)
Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
8
Chantal Wyser
Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
17
Chiara Messerli
Attaquant de pointe droit
5
Sina Cavelti
Attaquant de pointe gauche
Remplaçants
66
Magdalena Konzett
12
Laura Hadorn
10
Chantal Ruf
27
Anja Furger
19
Nicole Remund
22
Julia Höltschi
Entraîneur
Edvaldo Della Casa
Kurt Ulrich
Absents
Vanessa Tran
Kristina Markovic
Laura Keel
Haleema Fröiland
Lourdes Carmen Romero Grzondziel
Lynn Häring
Joëlle Meister
Alena Bienz
Michèle Schnider
BSC YB Frauen
28
Bürki
26
Frey
6
von Känel
5
Fasel
25
Gillmann
18
Stöckli (C)
19
Remy
11
Waeber
13
Granges
17
Petkova
23
Strode
28
Saskia Nathalie Bürki
Gardien
26
Laura Frey
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
6
Flavia von Känel
Arrière central droit (zone)
5
Carola Fasel
Arrière central gauche (zone)
25
Noemi Gillmann
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
18
Aline Stöckli
(C)
Demi droit intérieur (zone)
19
Audrey Remy
Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
11
Stephanie Waeber
Attaquant de soutien
13
Malaurie Granges
Ailier droit
17
Simona Rumyanova Petkova
Ailier gauche
23
Courtney Aliza Strode
Attaquant de pointe
Remplaçants
29
Alessia Limata
22
Shenia Schmid
12
Sina Schüpbach
24
Selina Ueltschi
Entraîneur
Aurélien Mioch
André Pereira Santos
Stéphanie Von Burg
Absents
Sophie Bohner
Leana Zaugg
Julia Schassberger
Mélodie Goepp
Céline Schmid
Jana Neuhaus
Helen Krause
Laura Schreurs
Jael Jost
Rilana Ueltschi