AWSL Play
Meisterschaft
Klubs
FR
IT
News
News-Archiv
AWSL Play
Alle Spiele
Meisterschaft
Klubs
AWSL-Tippspiel
UEFA Women's CL
Dokumente zum Spielbetrieb
Kontakt
Matchtelegramm
Meisterschaft - Women’s Super League - 01.11.2020 16:00
- Stadion Wankdorf, Bern - Hauptfeld
BSC YB Frauen
7'
Stephanie Waeber
45'
Stefanie De Alem da Eira
2:1
(2:0)
Grasshopper Club Zürich
67'
Laura Walker
Verlauf
Aufstellung
87'
Aus-/Einwechslung YB
Stephanie Waeber ersetzt durch Jael Jost
83'
Aus-/Einwechslung YB
Eva Bachmann ersetzt durch Noemi Gillmann
79'
Aus-/Einwechslung GC
Fiona Hubler ersetzt durch Celia Hofer
77'
Aus-/Einwechslung YB
Marilena Widmer ersetzt durch Shenia Schmid
69'
Verwarnung Julia Schassberger (YB)
67'
2:1
Tor GC
Torschütze Laura Walker
60'
Aus-/Einwechslung GC
Aurélie Csillag ersetzt durch Michelle Blöchlinger
46'
Aus-/Einwechslung GC
Sarah Umiker ersetzt durch Caroline Müller
45'
2:0
Tor YB
Torschütze Stefanie De Alem da Eira
7'
1:0
Tor YB
Torschütze Stephanie Waeber
BSC YB Frauen
28
Bürki
8
Neuhaus
14
Schassberger
15
Zaugg
26
Frey
7
Widmer (C)
18
Stöckli
64
De Alem da Eira
17
Bachmann
6
Riesen
13
Waeber
28
Saskia Nathalie Bürki
Torhüter
8
Jana Neuhaus
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
14
Julia Schassberger
Rechter Innenverteidiger
15
Leana Zaugg
Linker Innenverteidiger
26
Laura Frey
Linker Aussenverteidiger
7
Marilena Widmer
(C)
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
18
Aline Stöckli
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
64
Stefanie De Alem da Eira
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
17
Eva Bachmann
Rechter Aussenläufer
6
Nadine Riesen
Linker Aussenläufer
13
Stephanie Waeber
Mittelstürmer
Ersatzspieler
21
Daria Willimann
22
Shenia Schmid
25
Noemi Gillmann
16
Laura Schreurs
19
Jael Jost
11
Ilona Guede Redondo
10
Chiara Messerli
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
Charles Grütter
André Pereira Santos
Abwesend
Mélodie Goepp
Courtney Aliza Strode
Morina Suter
Chiara Salm
Alexandra Gummer
Grasshopper Club Zürich
35
Furrer
16
Tenini
19
Glanzmann
20
Laino
21
Steinmann
24
Walker (C)
22
Umiker
27
Hubler
10
Krisztin
7
Markovic
11
Csillag
35
Nadja Furrer
Torhüter
16
Celina Tenini
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
19
Naja Glanzmann
Rechter Innenverteidiger
20
Victoria Laino
Linker Innenverteidiger
21
Sarah Steinmann
Linker Aussenverteidiger
24
Laura Walker
(C)
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
22
Sarah Umiker
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
27
Fiona Hubler
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
10
Sara Krisztin
Rechter Flügel
7
Ana Maria Markovic
Linker Flügel
11
Aurélie Csillag
Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
12
Isabel Rutishauser
17
Deborah Karrer
3
Michelle Blöchlinger
6
Eleni Rittmann
23
Bettina Brülhart
25
Celia Hofer
8
Caroline Müller
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
Sascha Müller
Tobias Wenk